13 Nights Of Halloween 2016 Schedule 

Night One- Wednesday, October 19th

5:30pm The Nightmare Before Christmas

7:00pm R.L. Stine's Monsterville: Cabinet of Souls (television premiere)

9:00pm Hocus Pocus

12:00am Corpse Bride

Night Two- Thursday, October 20th

3:00pm The Nightmare Before Christmas

4:35pm Hocus Pocus

6:40m The Addams Family (1991)

8:50pm Addams Family Values

12:00am The Final Girls

Night Three- Friday, October 21st

4:00pm The Addams Family (1991)

6:10pm Addams Family Values

8:20pm Sleepy Hollow (1999)

12:00am Frankenweenie (2012)

Night Four- Saturday, October 22nd

7:00am Spooky Buddies (Freeform Premiere)

9:10am ParaNorman 

11:20pm Sleepy Hollow (1999)

2:00pm The Goonies

4:40pm Scooby-Doo (2002)

6:50pm Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed

9:00pm Monsters University (Disney-Pixar)

11:30pm Toy Story of Terror! (Disney-Pixar)

12:00am Corpse Bride

Night Five- Sunday, October 23rd 

7:30am The Goonies

10:10am R.L. Stine's Monsterville: Cabinet of Souls

12:20pm Scooby-Doo (2002)

2:30pm Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed 

4:40pm Matilda

6:50pm Toy Story of Terror! (Disney-Pixar) 

7:20pm Monsters University (Disney-Pixar)

9:50pm Hocus Pocus

Night Six- Monday, October 24th

7:00am Practical Magic

2:30pm Matilda

4:35pm Addams Family (1991)

6:40pm Addams Family Values 

8:50pm Hocus Pocus

12:00am Scooby-Doo (2002)

Night Seven- Tuesday, October 25th

7:00am Death Becomes Her

4:00pm The Addams Family (1991)

6:00pm The Addams Family Values 

12:00am Halloweentown 

Night Eight- Wednesday, October 26th 

3:30pm Sorcerer's Apprentice (2010)

5:40pm Dark Shadows (2012)

8:20pm Sleepy Hollow (1999)

12:00am Halloweentown II: Kalabar's Revenge 

Night Nine- Thursday, October 27th

3:30pm The Goonies

6:10pm Sleepy Hollow (1999)

8:50pm Hocus Pocus

12:00am Halloweentown High 

Night Ten- Friday, October 28th

12:00pm The Goonies

2:40pm Corpse Bride

4:40pm Hocus Pocus

6:45pm The Nightmare Before Christmas

8:20pm Dark Shadows(2012) 

12:00am Return to Halloweentown 

Night Eleven- Saturday, October 29th 

7:00am Frankenweenie 

9:00am RL Stine's Monsterville: Cabinet of Souls 

11:00am The Nightmare Before Christmas

12:35pm Corpse Bride

2:35pm Dark Shadows (2012)

5:15pm The Addams Family (1991)
 

7:20pm Adams Family Values

9:25pm Hocus Pocus 

11:30pm Sleepy Hollow (1999)

Night 12- Sunday, October 30th 

7:00am Corpse Bride

9:00am Spooky Buddies

11:05am Scooby-Doo (2002)

1:10pm Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed

3:15pm The Addams Family (1991)

5:20pm Addams Family Values

7:25pm Hocus Pocus 

9:30pm Sleepy Hollow (1999)

Night 13- Monday, October 31st

7:00am The Goonies

11:00am ParaNorman 

1:00pm Scooby-Doo

3:00pm Scooby-Doo 2:Monsters Unleashed

5:00pmThe Addams Family

7:00pm Addams Family Values

9:00pm Hocus Pocus

12:00am Hocus Pocus 

Hocus Pocus Freeform